Chloe31415's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Jean de Florette
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
8
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check