Deleg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Camelot
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Spiderwick Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
75
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64