Guibor83's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
56
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
73
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check