Zzzorf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Fateful Findings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Talking Head
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Dai zek lo
2003 — a.k.a. Running on Karma, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Operation Makonaima
1974 — a.k.a. The Obsessed One, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Spy Who Came In from the Cold
1965 — a.k.a. The Spy Who Came in from the Cold, in 5 top lists Check -
87
The Babysitter
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
103
Diabolique
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Waar
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Sop Dek 2002
2011 — a.k.a. The Unborn Child, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Hell House LLC
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
170
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Mata Hari
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
177
The Tomb
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Henry II: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
205
The Thompsons
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
206
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
234
In Hell
2003 — a.k.a. The Savage, in 0 top lists Check -
242
The Adderall Diaries
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
245
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71