Alan Arruzzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
19
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
33
Chopping Mall
1986, in 1 top list Check -
52
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Don't Kill It
2016, in 0 top lists- mike+mendez
- fantasy
- horror
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
61
Dead Heat
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
72
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Death Spa
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
2014, in 0 top lists Check