Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
42
The Keep
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
51
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 1 top list Check -
52
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Crimewave
1985, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
79
The Ugly
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Phase IV
1974, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
96
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63