Magnusbe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
St. Andrew's Girls
2003 Check -
14
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cat People
1982, in 1 top list Check -
23
Rare Exports
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Cropsey
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Kurt Josef Wagle og legenden om Fjordheksa
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
53
I frati rossi
1988 — a.k.a. The Red Monks, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Il boia scarlatto
1965 — a.k.a. Bloody Pit of Horror, in 1 top list Check -
68
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
King Kong Lives
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
77
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Satan's Black Wedding
1975, in 0 top lists Check