Stewpac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Silent Night
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
C.H.U.D.
1984, in 1 top list Check -
54
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Nurse 3-D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
68
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check