Angelss197200's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Bronenosets Potyomkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Umi ga kikoeru
1993 — a.k.a. Ocean Waves, in 0 top lists Check