Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
82
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Big Driver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
168
The Happytime Murders
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
201
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
233
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
247
Alex Cross
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
265
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
286
Witchboard
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
303
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
317
The Night Flier
1997, in 1 top list Check -
325
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
326
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
363
The Order
2003 — a.k.a. The Sin Eater, in 0 top lists Check -
365
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
380
Atlas Shrugged II: The Strike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
382
Atlas Shrugged: Part I
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
400
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
410
Second Sight
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
412
Hellraiser: Inferno
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31