RipperSU's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check