Evgriff42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
38
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
52
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check