Letemcrash80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check