Nouvelle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
22
ARQ
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check