Thelastfallen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Replicant
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Steel
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
55
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Universal Soldier: The Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check