Vladdy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
3
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
11
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
12
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Les demoiselles de Rochefort
1967 — a.k.a. The Young Girls of Rochefort, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sherman's March
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Salt of the Earth
1954, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67