Alan Arruzzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Westworld
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
38
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
52
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Fateful Findings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Lords of Chaos
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Dying of the Light
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
2014, in 0 top lists Check