Borysj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dom zly
2009 — a.k.a. The Dark House, in 1 top list Check -
31
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
36
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check