Rhodry747's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Welcome to the Punch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Telling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Age of Tomorrow
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check