Tezzed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pretty Little Liars
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Primavera di granito
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Il cartaio
2003 — a.k.a. The Card Player, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Frágiles
2005 — a.k.a. Fragile, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
69
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
95
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
103
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Jaws 2
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
117
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check