TomSHanks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
19
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Hell House LLC
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
58
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check