Hippo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Rovdyr
2008 — a.k.a. Manhunt, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bare Bea
2004 — a.k.a. Just Bea, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sniper: Reloaded
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gau ngao gau
2006 — a.k.a. Dog Bite Dog, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cedar Rapids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Compliance
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Goosebumps
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check