Jessearmstrong's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check