K-Rage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check