Lia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dragnet
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dudesons Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check