Rooopp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check