Splatter89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Qualunquemente
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Assassination of Richard Nixon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Cold Creek Manor
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check