Topgoose's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Nihon chinbotsu
2006 — a.k.a. Japan Sinks, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sandcastle
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check