A_Blood_Red_Fox's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check