Darwinwins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check