Dragje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Átame!
1989 — a.k.a. Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down!, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
25
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
28
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45