Eradumvelhinho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check