Marinastel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check