Njyytte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check