Pansyshakes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check