Sl0thgirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63