Streakedlights's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48