Xumen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Stranger
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 208