Puchusclus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
113
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
143
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
160
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
182
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
189
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
235
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
284
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
286
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
308
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
309
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
314
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
317
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
318
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
328
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
332
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
356
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
387
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
461
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
534
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38