- FLT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scrivilo sui muri
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Minotaur
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92