-Eurydice-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check