000000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
En la cama
2005 — a.k.a. En la Cama, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Waiting for Forever
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
That Awkward Moment
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alma
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
25
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30