0508's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kûki ningyô
2009 — a.k.a. Air Doll, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check