11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check