1_Ichi_1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
41
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
78
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
42
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
32
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96