1_Ichi_1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
93
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
63
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
96
Anatomie d'une chute
2023 — a.k.a. Anatomy of a Fall, in 8 top lists -
47
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
91
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Bad Times at the El Royale
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
88
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
70
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
44
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
37
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Bacurau
2019, in 3 top lists -
87
Nope
2022, in 3 top lists -
60
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96