1_Ichi_1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
6
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
25
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Alice in den Städten
1974 — a.k.a. Alice in the Cities, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
31
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
35
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
37
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43