1_Ichi_1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
37
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
73
Blood: The Last Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
76
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
95
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check