3OH3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
4
L'eclisse
1962 — a.k.a. Eclipse, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75