49erfaithful03's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Wiz
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wasting Away
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Love You, Beth Cooper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dogtown and Z-Boys
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Wolfpack
2015, in 0 top lists Check